Temporada 2005 Trinca-Ferro 

Etapas  <01> <02> <03> <04> <05> <06> <07> <08> <09> <10> <11> <12> <13> <14> <15> <16> <17> <18> <19> <20>
              <21> <22> <23> <24> <25> <26> <27> <28> <29> <30> <31> <32> <33> <34> <35> <36> <37> <38> <39> <40>

*CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL*

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

CANTOS

PTS

01º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 2076 206
02º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 1466 141
03º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 1329 102
04º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 969 87
05º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 1203 71
06º Sadam   Manoel Juffo Celina 968 71
07º Xerife   Maurício Alegre 1015 55
08º Tá Danado   Liel Alegre 687 53
09º Mandibu   Marcos Aurélio Espera Feliz 614 53
10º Clone   José Maria Espera Feliz 577 45
   

Resultado Final

   

 

 

1ª ETAPA DOMINGO 04/09/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Sadan   Manoel Juffo Celina 59 137 15
02º Pirata   Delton Guaçuí 44 133 13
03º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 88 129 11
04º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 99 110 10
05º Xerife   Liel Alegre 78 109 09
06º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 57 102 07
07º Tokito   J. Antônio Santa Marta 54 102 05
08º Brazão   Valdemir Alegre 89 100 03
09º Esperança   J. Luiz ( Tica ) Alegre 76 100 02
10º Chupetão   J. Antônio Almança Alegre 70 92 01

 

2ª ETAPA DOMINGO 11/09/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Clone   José Maria Espera Feliz 86 145 15
02º Búfalo Bill   Valdemir Alegre 94 131 13
03º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 86 118 11
04º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 89 117 10
05º Brazão   Valdemir Alegre 74 116 09
06º Sansão 053 083 José Rocha Alegre 65 111 07
07º Xerife   Liel Alegre 65 105 05
08º Pirata   Delton Guaçuí 72 92 03
09º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 79 90 02
10º Xodó   J. Luiz ( Tica ) Alegre 58 89 01

 

3ª ETAPA DOMINGO 18/09/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Tá Danado   Valdemir Alegre 75 140 15
02º Mandibu   Marcos Aurélio Espera Feliz 84 135 13
03º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 100 132 11
04º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 89 129 10
05º Trovão   J. Leopoldino Alegre 70 118 09
06º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 90 111 07
07º Pirata   Delton Guaçuí 88 98 05
08º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 65 96 03
09º Búfalo Bill   Valdemir Alegre 85 90 02
10º Clone   José Maria Espera Feliz 88 88 01

 

4ª ETAPA DOMINGO 25/09/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 100 134 15
02º Búfalo Bill   Valdemir Alegre 87 131 13
03º Tá Danado   Valdemir Alegre 70 131 11
04º Diamante   Márcio Iúna 82 118 10
05º Compadre   Romário Natividade 112 111 09
06º Titanic   José Joaquim Iúna 66 109 07
07º Sansão   José Rocha Alegre 71 108 05
08º Sadan   Manoel Juffo Celina 45 97 03
09º Xerife   Liel Alegre 60 94 02
10º Tiriríca   Ivo Alegre 51 93 01

 

5ª ETAPA DOMINGO 02/10/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Clone   José Maria Espera Feliz 77 129 15
02º Mandibu   Marcos Caiana 85 124 13
03º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 86 117 11
04º Búfalo Bill   Valdemir Alegre 90 112 10
05º Xerife   Liel Alegre 72 107 09
06º Sadan   Manoel Juffo Celina 70 106 07
07º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 67 101 05
08º Sansão   José Rocha Alegre 79 88 03
09º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 65 81 02
10º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 62 81 01

 

6ª ETAPA DOMINGO 09/10/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 98 152 15
02º Clone   José Maria Espera Feliz 102 129 13
03º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 95 127 11
04º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 91 126 10
05º Mandibu   Marquinho Espera Feliz 77 126 09
06º Pegador   Júlio Espera Feliz 81 119 07
07º S/ Nome   Marcelo Guaçuí 69 119 05
08º Xerife   Liel Alegre 71 95 03
09º Fome Zero   Celson Alegre 62 86 02
10º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 63 84 01

 

7ª ETAPA DOMINGO 16/10/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 96 148 15
02º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 92 134 13
03º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 80 121 11
04º Trovão   João Leopoldino Alegre 77 115 10
05º Mandibu   Marquinho Espera Feliz 74 113 09
06º Fiu Fiu   Marcelo Guaçuí 44 110 07
07º Xerife   Liel Alegre 62 98 05
08º Pegador   Júlio Espera Feliz 66 93 03
09º Sadan   Manoel Juffo Celina 66 84 02
10º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 60 82 01

 

8ª ETAPA DOMINGO 23/10/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 72 141 15
02º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 91 130 13
03º Pegador   Júlio Espera Feliz 74 116 11
04º WO   João Sirley Guaçuí 55 111 10
05º B.H.   Anézio Alegre 59 101 09
06º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 65 100 07
07º J.K.   João Rapozo Celina 46 95 05
08º Bandido   Anézio Alegre 66 93 03
09º Xerife   Maurício Alegre 59 91 02
10º Clone   José Maria Espera Feliz 87 86 01

 

9ª ETAPA DOMINGO 30/10/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Sadan   Manoel Juffo Celina 62 126 15
02º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 94 125 13
03º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 90 124 11
04º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 84 119 10
05º Mandibu   Marcos Espera Feliz 87 116 09
06º Xerife   Maurício Alegre 54 110 07
07º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 58 89 05
08º Chupetão   Almança Alegre 69 86 03
09º Sansão   Zé Rocha Alegre 61 86 02
10º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 61 85 01

 

10ª ETAPA DOMINGO 06/11/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 79 130 15
02º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 94 129 13
03º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 81 121 11
04º Tá Danado   Liel Alegre 76 102 10
05º B.H.   Anézio Alegre 56 98 09
06º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 68 95 07
07º Pegador   Júlio Espera Feliz 72 90 05
08º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 70 90 03
09º Pit-Bull   Célio Espera Feliz 64 87 02
10º Fui   Sirley Santa Marta 58 84 01

 

11ª ETAPA DOMINGO 13/11/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 98 118 15
02º Sadan   Manoel Juffo Celina 49 115 13
03º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 62 114 11
04º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 92 112 10
05º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 73 108 09
06º Pé De Ferro   Batista Alegre 71 108 07
07º Sansão   Zé Rocha Alegre 64 98 05
08º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 56 91 03
09º B.H.   Anézio Alegre 50 89 02
10º B. Rasgada   Zé Nelson Guaçuí 45 84 01

 

12ª ETAPA DOMINGO 20/11/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 88 133 15
02º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 93 131 13
03º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 96 127 11
04º Sadan   Manoel Juffo Celina 92 123 10
05º Tá Danado   Liel Alegre 69 117 09
06º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 73 116 07
07º Sansão   Zé Rocha Alegre 77 105 05
08º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 71 104 03
09º Fome Zero   Celson Alegre 68 91 02
10º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 53 90 01

 

13ª ETAPA DOMINGO 27/11/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 78 120 15
02º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 112 118 13
03º Xerife   Maurício Alegre 76 115 11
04º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 79 113 10
05º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 83 107 09
06º Bob Dylan   Bruno Alegre 65 105 07
07º Rambo   Celson Alegre 62 100 05
08º Kiuí   Sirley Santa Marta 60 91 03
09º Faísca   Odenir Alegre 62 90 02
10º Diamante N.   Anézio Alegre 55 87 01

 

14ª ETAPA DOMINGO 04/12/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 94 157 15
02º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 92 125 13
03º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 78 120 11
04º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 88 116 10
05º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 84 112 09
06º Bob Dylan   Bruno Alegre 72 104 07
07º B. Rasgada   Zé Nelson Guaçuí 50 93 05
08º Mimoso   Robertinho Alegre 76 92 03
09º Xerife   Maurício Alegre 63 91 02
10º Tá Danado   Liel Alegre 78 89 01

 

15ª ETAPA DOMINGO 11/12/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 94 123 15
02º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 93 122 13
03º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 84 121 11
04º Play Boy   Gugu Guaçuí 95 120 10
05º Bandido   Anézio Alegre 64 119 09
06º Tá Danado   Liel Alegre 74 108 07
07º Sadam   Manoel Juffo Celina 74 100 05
08º Kiuí   Sirley Santa Marta 81 97 03
09º Bob Dylan   P.C. Alegre 80 94 02
10º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 79 93 01

 

16ª ETAPA DOMINGO 18/12/2005

Trinca-Ferro Canto Fibra

NOME DO PÁSSARO

ANEL NÚMERO

PROPRIETÁRIO

LOCALIDADE

 C. CLASSIF.

CANTOS

PTS

01º Dilúvio   Paulinho Boné Alegre 98 127 15
02º Gatão   Odenir Alegre 106 124 13
03º Pirata   Zapolla Alegre 97 120 11
04º Bandido   Zé Pretinho Rive 52 110 10
05º Mensalão   Olegário Alegre 84 106 09
06º Lacraia   Olegário Alegre 89 94 07
07º Espigão   Paulo Guaçuí 68 91 05
08º Estreante   Isaías Rive 55 86 03
09º P.C.   P.C. Alegre 68 84 02
10º Sadam   Manoel Juffo Celina 53 80 01

 

Voltar

Todos os direitos reservados.